Conseil d'administration

ARRONDISSEMENT DE BEAUNE

Anciens Cantons

ARNAY-LE-DUC : Alain BIGEARD (Musigny)

BEAUNE NORD : Denis THOMAS (Meursault)

BEAUNE SUD : Alain SUGUENOT (Beaune)

BLIGNY-SUR-OUCHE : Denis MYOTTE (Bligny-sur-Ouche)

LIERNAIS : Pierre POILLOT (Vianges)

NOLAY : Daniel CARRIER (Val-Mont)

NUITS-SAINT-GEORGES : Évelyne GAUTHEY (Boncourt-le-Bois)

POUILLY-EN-AUXOIS : Jean-Marie FAIVRET (Eguilly)

SAINT-JEAN-DE-LOSNE : Gilles DELEPAU (Brazy-en-Plaine)

SEURRE : François PERRIN (Bonnencontre)

 

ARRONDISSEMENT DE DIJON

Anciens Cantons

AUXONNE : Patrice BÉCHÉ (Flagey-lès-Auxonne)

CHENÔVE : José ALMEIDA (Longvic)

DIJON I : Ludovic ROCHETTE (Brognon)

DIJON II : Guillaume RUET (Chevigny-Saint-Sauveur)

DIJON V : Patrick SEGUIN (Lantenay)

DIJON III, DIJON IV, DIJON VI, DIJON VII , DIJON VIII : François REBSAMEN,
Nathalie KOENDERS, Pierre PRIBETICH, Antoine HOAREAU

FONTAINE-LÈS-DIJON : Patrick CHAPUIS (Fontaine-lès-Dijon)

FONTAINE-FRANÇAISE : Nicolas URBANO (Fontaine-Française)

GENLIS : Hubert SAUVAIN (Rouvres-en-Plaine)

GEVREY-CHAMBERTIN : Dominique Dupont (Brochon)

GRANCEY-LE-CHÂTEAU-NEUVELLE : Jean-Marie MUGNIER (Busserotte-et-Montenaille)

IS-SUR-TILLE : Luc BAUDRY (Courtivron)

MIREBEAU-SUR-BÈZE : Laurent THOMAS (Mirebeau-sur-Bèze)

PONTAILLER-SUR-SAÔNE : Jean-Claude ROSSIN (Etevaux)

SAINT-SEINE-L'ABBAYE : Catherine LOUIS (Val-Suzon)

SELONGEY : Jean-Paul TAILLANDIER (Vernois-lès-Vesvres)

SOMBERNON : Paul ROBINAT (Drée)

ARRONDISSEMENT DE MONTBARD

Anciens Cantons

AIGNAY-LE-DUC : Valérie BOUCHARD (Bellenod-sur-Seine)

BAIGNEUX-LES-JUIFS : Thierry AUBRY (Jours-lès-Baigneux)

CHÂTILLON-SUR-SEINE : Hubert BRIGAND (Châtillon-sur-Seine)

LAIGNES : Laurence TERRILLON (Griselles)

MONTBARD : Laurence PORTE (Montbard)

MONTIGNY-SUR-AUBE : Georges MORIN (Brion-sur-Ource)

PRÉCY-SOUS-THIL : Martine EAP-DUPIN (Précy-sous-Thil)

RECEY-SUR-OURCE : Laurent SCHEMBRI (Recey-sur-Ource)

SAULIEU : Martine MAZILLY (Saulieu)

SEMUR-EN-AUXOIS : Catherine SADON (Semur-en-Auxois)

VENAREY-LES LAUMES : Patrick MOLINOZ (Venarey-les Laumes)

VITTEAUX : Bernard PAUT (Vitteaux)